Sign In | Join Free | My idcfind.com
idcfind.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catv over fiber

    All catv over fiber wholesalers & catv over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 37993 products from catv over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specificat

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC-LC UPC 3M Single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord cable SC-LC 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV FC Fiber Optic Connector , Multimode Fiber Connectors Low Insertional Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC fiber optic fast connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC fiber optic fast connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-6111

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength OFS- 6111 optical light source Is a handheld ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV Network Fiber Optic Distribution Panel SC Outdoor Terminal Box 750N Shock Resistance wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... is pre-installed with 24 fiber optic adapters and pigtails which following Telcordia and IEC standard. The 180º opening locked gate allows fiber installation and maintenance from the front. Application: ► CATV Networks; ► Fiber to

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter SC APC Patch Cord , CATV Singlemode Fiber Optic Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord​ Quick detail Connector: SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Type: SM G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Type...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm , CATV / Test Fiber Optic Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FC - FC / UPC Patch cord

    Place of Origin:Chian

    ... endface inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable to electricat interference Optical fiber communication network, data transmission, test instruments, LAN,Cable CATV Applications Video and military active device termination Wide area networks...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV / PON Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , Mini 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH Micro PLC Splitter Mini 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters) is a passive device that does ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x16 or PLC-SCA-2x16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CATV Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-44CH Athermal AWG Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer GEZHI Photonics 44-Channel Athermal AWG DWDM Module GEZHI Athermal AWG (Arrayed Waveguide ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1 X N Ports CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer CATV Optical Fiber Splitter Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer / Pon Networks / CATV Optic Fiber Splitter , Single Mode CWDM Splitter Description: The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Durable FTTH /  CATV /  ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode Type Good Repeatability wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:pigtail

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    .../ CATV/ ODF 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber optic pig tails, SC, Description Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC wtih shutter Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-A012

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC with shutter Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of mounting...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link wholesale

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3.High Return Loss 4.Low PDL 5.High Stability and Reliability Applications of FWDM Optical Filter 1.Optical Fiber Amplifier 2.CATV Optical Fiber Link 3.Optical Fiber System testing 4.Wavelength Add

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Mini CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Audio Receiver ABS AGC , 45Mhz - 862Mhz wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

    Model Number:SR802P

    ...Mini CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Audio Receiver ABS AGC , 45Mhz - 862Mhz Softel SR802P FTTH 45~862Mhz 2 Output economical Fiber Optical Node, Mini CATV Indoor Optical Node Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR802P...

    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0