Sign In | Join Free | My idcfind.com
idcfind.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    rs485 over fiber

    All rs485 over fiber wholesalers & rs485 over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8741 products from rs485 over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

    ...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best 4 Channels Video Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter For CCTV Security System wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-AHD-4V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... video 1 RS485 data ip fiber optic videos bnc to fiber converter for CCTV security system Description HD-4V1DT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 4ch video and 1ch RS485 data signals on optical fiber.On...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best DC5V 2A Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter 4CH With 0-200Kbps Data Rate wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-S4V↑1D↓3-T/RF

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-compression real time transmission. Automatically identify formats of input video:PAL/NTSC/SECAM Support data RS485/RS422/RS232 Support Mono audio/ Stereo audio Support telephone FXS-FXO Extends transmission distance from...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometers or hundred kilometers. Using media converter...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-25

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ... transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best broadcast 3gsdi with RS485 over fiber extenders for remote studio fiber system wholesale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SDI-1V1L1D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M standard, is a radio and television equipment, used...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1ch video,1ch Full-duplex audio,1ch bidi RS485 Intercom fiber transmitter and receiver AiphoneIntercom  fiber converter wholesale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-1

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-channel single direction/Full-duplex bi-direction video/Half-duplex bi-direction Video, multi-channel RS485/RS232/Pulse data etc. multi-channel half or full duplex Audio, various Access Control etc...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best DLX-RF RS232/422/485 Fiber Optical Modem RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver Data fiber converter wholesale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-RF

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Optical Modem is equipment which transmit RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiberFiber wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 850nm optional ● Fiber interface: SC, FC or ST optional...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Best data modems Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FC-FM1E1

    ...Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems Serial Port Modem FC-FM1 use mini type structure, Each device provides E1 transmission channel in fiber, including clock extraction and transmission, can interworking...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Best Mini 1-ch video with 1-ch Reverse RS485 to fiber multiplexer,FC or SC connector is optical wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:beyond

    Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

    ... embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber transmission at the same time. Has small volume, high reliability characteristics, size is only: 64...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 4 channel video+1x RS485 to fiber optic transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-S4V↑1D↓-T/RF

    ... video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical power, and large dynamic range Ø Kilomega optical fiber transmission, large capacity, and easy to upgrade Ø Power

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1-16ch AHD Over Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter wholesale

    Brand Name:Ho-Link

    Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Over Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter Product Description: This video transmitters and receivers support 1-channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video + 1 channel BiDi simplex RS485...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:Model277

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter 1) Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit 2) 500Kbps the highest rate 1) Auto ...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 16-port RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem, Serial port 0-115.2KBps baud rate auto-negotiation wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:NIFT-16RS

    ...16-channel RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem provides 16-Channel RS232/RS485/RS422 data transmission over fiber. The product breaks through contradictions between traditional serial interface communication distance and communication rate; besides, ...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Best Camera fiber adapters and fiber base for JVC /SONY/Panasonic cameras- 3G-SDI Tally MIC Intercom RCP Remoter Return etc wholesale

    Brand Name:BY

    Model Number:BY-EFP-S007T

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...EFP camera Fiber Adaptors for SONY Camera /JVC camera or panasonic . We can customize according to customer's use ...

    shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1channel Video+1channel RCA MONO+1channel reverse RS485 audio fiber optical transmitter and receiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-DVOP01

    ...-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber, DLX-DVOP01 is a multi-function product which based on highly reliable large-scale specialized ICs...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best FTTx PON 1550nm 26 A CATV EDFA Fttx Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC wholesale

    Brand Name:XPON

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ....com huigoooptic.com RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution , 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) Description: 1. Adopt several international patents pre-distortion...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0